Web edukia bistaratu

Alkatea
Izena Talde politikoa
Xabier Arregi Iparragirre EH Bildu
Zinegotziak
Izena Talde politikoa
Alaitz Aizpurua Labaka EH Bildu
Miren Josune Estella Arranz EH Bildu
Irene Garcia Palacios EH Bildu
Jose Mari Iribar Zapirain EH Bildu
Iñaki Ugarte Aguirre EH Bildu
Jone Urdampilleta Urdampilleta EH Bildu
Xuban Zubiria Elexpe EH Bildu
Andoni Atxega San Sebastian EAJ
Mirari Azurmendi Sorazu EAJ
Carlos Perez Fraisoli EAJ
Josune Urkola Larrarte EAJ
Fermin Orue-Echevarria Iturri PSE-EE
Alkatea
Izena Talde politikoa
Mertxe Aizpurua Arzallus Bildu
Zinegotziak
Izena Talde politikoa
Alaitz Aizpurua Labaka Bildu
Enara Arbizu Irurtia Bildu
Josu Portu Alzaga Bildu
Jose Maria Rivadeneyra Sicilia Bildu
Iñaki Ugarte Agirre Bildu
Jone Urdampilleta Urdampilleta Bildu
Eustakio Arrojeria Egusquiza Aralar
Jose Ramon Furundarena Salsamendi Aralar
Luis Maria Ormaetxea Santsiñena H1!
Miren Josune Urquia Carrera H1!
Andoni Atxega San Sebastian EAJ
Ricardo Crespo Rubio PSE-EE
Alkatea
Izena Talde politikoa
Xabier Mikel Errekondo EAE
Zinegotziak
Izena Talde politikoa
Imanol Azpiroz Artano EAE
Maria Antonia Bengoechea Otegui EAE
Nerea Erauncetamurguil Manterola EAE
Juan Jose Olaizola Atxukarro EAE
Ainara Uribe Navarro EAE
Luis Maria Ormaetxea Sansiñena EA
Maria Salome Portu Azpiroz EA
Miren Josune Urquia Carrera EA
Jose Ramon Furundarena Salsamendi Aralar
Lorenzo Zubiria Camino Aralar
Joseba Iñaki Illarramendi Etxabe EAJ
Maria Araceli Goyaran Orbegozo PSE-EE
Alkatea
Izena Talde politikoa
Luis Maria Ormaetxea EA
Zinegotziak
Izena Talde politikoa
Ibon Beristain Atxega EA
Maria Salome Portu Azpiroz EA
Miren Josune Urquia Carrera EA
Imanol Zubiondo Olano EA
Maria del Karmen Astigarraga Sanchez EAJ
Andoni Atxega San Sebastian EAJ
Julian Beraetxe Aramburu EAJ
Pedro Ibarra Iraculis EAJ
Jose Maria Zubiria Eguskiza EAJ
Mikel Agirrezabal Iribar PSE-EE
Maria Araceli Goyaran Orbegozo PSE-EE
Maria Enriqueta Rodriguez Collado PSE-EE
Alkatea
Izena Talde politikoa
Jose Antonio Altuna Aizpurua EH
Zinegotziak
Izena Talde politikoa
Nikolas Bengoetxea Izeta EH
Sebas Cardenas Muñoz EH
Miren Karmele Hevia Gonzalez EH
Agustin Lizaso Akonobieta EH
Karmele Muxika Huici EH
Xabier Orbegozo Salsamendi EH
Javier Pikabea Aizpurua EH
Andoni Atxega San Sebastian EAJ-EA
Agustin Esnaola Etxabe EAJ-EA
Lourdes Jauregiberri Goenaga EAJ-EA
Luis Maria Ormaetxea Sansiñena EAJ-EA
Maria Araceli Goyaran Orbegozo PSE-EE
Alkatea
Izena Talde politikoa
Jose Antonio Altuna Aizpurua HB
Zinegotziak
Izena Talde politikoa
Jose Luis Arrastoa Zabala HB
Miren Karmele Hevia Gonzalez HB
Jose Agustin Lizaso Azkonobieta HB
Marcial Olaizola Aliñamendi HB
Javier Pikabea Aizpurua HB
Kerman Rekondo Arzallus HB
Julian Beraetxe Aramburu EAJ
Lourdes Jauregiberri Goenaga EAJ
Izaskun Maiz Lazkano EAJ
Luis Maria Ormaetxea Sansiñena EA
Maria Salome Portu Azpiroz EA
Miguel Angel Campesino Sagredo PSE-EE
Alkatea
Izena Talde politikoa
Jose Antonio Altuna Aizpurua HB
Zinegotziak
Izena Talde politikoa
Jose Miguel Aburuza Uribe HB
Iñigo Azpiroz Manterola HB
Ana Isabel Eizagirre Sagardia HB
Felix Jose Maria Irazusta Iribar HB
Jose Agustin Lizaso Azkonobieta HB
Francisco Arruti Izeta EA
Iñaki Mujika Aizpurua EA
Maria Salome Portu Azpiroz EA
Julian Beraetxe Aramburu EAJ
Lourdes Jauregiberri Goenaga EAJ
Jose Maria Zubiria Eguskiza EAJ
Joaquin Maria Moratinos Yaguez PSE-EE
Alkatea
Izena Talde politikoa
Jose Antonio Altuna Aizpurua HB
Zinegotziak
Izena Talde politikoa
Patxi Añorga Azpiazu HB
Manuel Begiristain Azurmendi HB
Felix Jose Maria Irazusta Iribar HB
Gabino Jauregi Iruretagoiena HB
Miren Garbiñe Rekondo Salsamendi HB
Jesus Maria Garmendia Agirrezabalaga EA
Esteban Iribar Garmendia EA
Lorenzo Oiarzabal Rezola EA
Antonio Pikabea Sarasola EA
Maria Isabel Arruti Otaegui PSE
Francisco Gonzalez Mendez PSE
Juan Cruz Atxega Beloki EAJ
Alkatea
Izena Talde politikoa
Martin Larrañaga Bajineta EAJ
Zinegotziak
Izena Talde politikoa
Domingo Alkorta Sarriegi EAJ
Jose Antonio Lazkano Atxega EAJ
Iñaki Mujika Aizpurua EAJ
Maria Salome Portu Azpiroz EAJ
Kerman Rekondo Aizpurua EAJ
Manuel Aramburu Agirre HB
Luis Arnaiz Lasa HB
Felix Jose Maria Irazusta Iribar HB
Justo Pulido Molano HB
Jesus Maria Rekondo Aizpurua HB
Clemente Cisneros Andres Ind. Usurbil 83
Francisco Gonzalez Mendez Ind. Usurbil 83
Alkatea
Izena Talde politikoa
Andres Bruño Urdampilleta EAJ
Zinegotziak
Izena Talde politikoa
Martin Larrañaga Bajineta EAJ
Jose Antonio Lazkano Atxega EAJ
Maria del Carmen Mitxelena Illarramendi EAJ
Ramon Udabe Borda EAJ
Feliciano Aizpurua Telleria UHL
Jose Luis Iparraguirre Izaguirre UHL
Jose Francisco Lizaso Azconobieta UHL
Jose Francisco Olaizola Mendizabal UHL
Inaxio Unanue Matxain UHL
Jesus Maria Alcorta Mendizabala EE
Paulino Ortega Mediavilla EE
Juan Maria Zubimendi Imaz EE